+92 42 35781474 - 75 - 76

Other Requirement for work visa of different Categories

  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centres
  • Religion Certificate
  • Original Degree of M.B.B.S attested by Ministry of Foreign Affairs +Ministry of Health, H.E.C and Saudi Cultural office + Saudi Consulate along with photocopies attested.
  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centres
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 22 years of Age.
  • Original Degree of B.Sc. attested by Ministry of Foreign Affairs + H.E.C and Saudi Cultural office + Saudi Consulate along with photocopies attested.
  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centres
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 21 years of Age.
  • Photocopy of B.com degree attested by Foreign Office & Saudi Embassy
  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centres
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 21 years of Age.
  • In case visa being issued by an agent: Photocopy of Agent license + photocopy contract +Undertakings by agent to submit documents are authentic.
  • Photocopy of Degree / Diploma attested by Foreign Office & Saudi Embassy
  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Photocopy of computerized Driving License valid attested by Foreign Office with NOC from concerned authorities
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centres
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 35 years of Age.
  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Photocopy of Computerized Driving License valid and issued six years ago attested by Foreign Office with NOC from concerned authorities
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centres
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 24 years of Age.
  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centres
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 21 years of Age.
  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centres
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 21 years of Age.
  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centres
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 25 years of Age.
  • In case visa being issued by an agent: Photocopy of Agent license + photocopy contract + Undertakings by agent to submit documents are authentic.
  • NOC from her husband or father.
  • Photocopy of Degree / Diploma attested by Foreign Office & Saudi Embassy
  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centres
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 22 years of Age.
  • In case visa being issued by an agent: Photocopy of Agent license + photocopy contract + Undertakings by agent to submit documents are authentic.
  • NOC from her husband or father.
  • Photocopy of Diploma /Degree attested by Foreign Office & Saudi Embassy
  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centres
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 40 years of Age.
  • In case visa being issued by an agent: Photocopy of Agent license + photocopy contract + Undertakings by agent to submit documents are authentic.
  • NOC from her husband or father.
  • Ladies tailoring House’s License.
  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centres
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 40 years of Age.
  • In case visa being issued by an agent: Photocopy of Agent license + photocopy contract + Undertakings by agent to submit documents are authentic.
  • NOC from her husband or father.
  • Ladies tailoring House’s License.